csoportkör
Vác 6-0 Újbuda II
Laczkó Balázs 7-1 Németh István
Szathmáry Károly 5-3 Vargha Ákos
Demény Zoltán 4-0 Szirtes András
     
Göd 6-0 MTK
Pozsonyi József 3-1 Rácz Ferenc
Cserey László 3-0 Dobolyi János
Dobos Attila 1-0 Szöllősi László
     
Csörög 6-0 Forte ifi
Simó Gergely 5-0 Óvádi Mátyás
László Márk 1-0 Weiss Benedek
Oláh Tamás 4-1 Rédey Vince
     
Kecskemét II 6-0 Forte ifi
Nagy Dániel 4-0 Óvádi Mátyás
Nagy Atila 9-0 Barsi Gellért
Radnóti Péter 5-0 Rédey Vince
     
Csörög 4-2 Maroslele II
Simó Gergely 3-0 Balázs Sándor
László Márk 4-0 Balázs Máté
Oláh Tamás 1-2 Papp Tihamér
     
Göd 5-1 Újbuda II
Pozsonyi József 1-1 Németh István
Cserey László 4-0 Vargha Ákos
Nagy Péter 2-0 Szirtes András
     
Csörög 4-2 Újbuda I
Simó Gergely 0-1 Benke Ádám
László Márk 1-0 Németh Antal
Oláh Tamás 2-1 Theodos Sándor
     
Vác 6-0 Marosle I
Laczkó Balázs 7-1 Fejes Ferenc
Szathmáry Károly 4-3 Maczelka László
Demény Zoltán 4-0 Maczelka Árpád
     
Csörög  3-3 Szombathely II
Simó Gergely 0-2 Garamvölgyi József
László Márk 0-0 Illés Péter
Oláh Tamás 1-0 Benyák Albert
     
Maroslele II 6-0 Forte ifi
Balázs Sándor 6-1 Rédey Vince
Balázs Máté 6-1 Barsi Gellért
Papp Tihamér 1-0 Weiss Benedek
     
Szeged III 4-2 Göd
Najror Zoltán 2-1 Pozsonyi József
Papp-Takács Sándor 0-0 Cserey László
Bánfalvi Szabolcs 2-2 Dobos Attila
     
Vác 4-2 MTK
Laczkó Balázs 1-3 Rácz Ferenc
Szathmáry Károly 8-0 Dobolyi János
Demény Zoltán 3-2 Szöllősi László
     
Csörög 6-0 Erzsébetváros II
Simó Gergely 1-0 I. Debreczenyi Attila
László Márk 1-0 Mecsér Béla
Oláh Tamás 4-2 Rozsnyai Gábor
     
Újbuda I 6-0 Forte ifi
Benke Ádám 4-2 Óvádi Mátyás
Németh Antal 2-0 Rédey Vince
Theodos Sándor 3-1 Weiss Benedek
     
Vác 6-0 Göd
Laczkó Balázs 7-5 Pozsonyi József
Szathmáry Károly 6-1 Nagy Péter
Demény Zoltán 2-1 Dobos Attila
     
Szombathely II 6-0 Forte ifi
Garamvölgyi József 1-0 Óvádi Mátyás
Illés Péter 1-0 Barsi Gellért
Benyák Albert 1-0 Weiss Benedek
     
Kecskemét II 3-3 Csörög
Nagy Dániel 2-0 Simó Gergely
Nagy Atila 0-1 László Márk
Radnóti Péter 1-1 Oláh Tamás
     
Erzsébetváros II  6-0 Forte ifi
I. Debreczenyi Attila 1-0 Óvádi Mátyás
Mecsér Béla 1-0 Barsi Gellért
Rozsnyai Gábor 1-0 Weiss Benedek
     
Vác 5-1 Szeged III
Laczkó Balázs 5-4 Najror Zoltán
Szathmáry Károly 9-2 Papp-Takács Sándor
Demény Zoltán 1-1 Bánfalvi Szabolcs
     
Göd  2-4 Maroslele I
Pozsonyi József 0-1 Fejes Ferenc
Cserey László 1-2 Maczelka László
Dobos Attila 4-2 Maczelka Árpád
     
A legjobb nyolc között
Vác 5-1 Újbuda I
Laczkó Balázs 3-2 Benke Ádám
Szathmáry Károly 3-2 Németh Antal
Demény Zoltán 1-1 Theodos Sándor
     
Csörög 5-1 Maroslele I
Simó Gergely 0-0 Fejes Ferenc
László Márk 2-0 Maczelka László
Oláh Tamás 5-0 Maczelka Árpád
     
Kecskemét II 2-4 Göd
Nagy Dániel 0-1 Pozsonyi József
Nagy Atila 1-2 Cserey László
Radnóti Péter 4-2 Dobos Attila
     
Vác 4-2 Szombathely II
Laczkó Balázs 4-2 Garamvölgyi József
Szathmáry Károly 5-1 Illés Péter
Demény Zoltán 0-1 Benyák Albert
     
Szeged III 3-3 Csörög
Najror Zoltán 4-0 Simó Gergely
Papp-Takács Sándor 1-1 László Márk
Bánfalvi Szabolcs 0-1 Oláh Tamás
     
Vác 3-3 Csörög
Laczkó Balázs 6-1 Simó Gergely
Szathmáry Károly 2-5 László Márk
Demény Zoltán 2-2 Oláh Tamás
     
Göd 5-1 Szombathely II
Pozsonyi József 3-0 Garamvölgyi József
Cserey László 1-0 Illés Péter
Dobos Attila 2-2 Benyák Albert
     
Göd 4-2 Csörög
Pozsonyi József 2-0 Simó Gergely
Cserey László 0-1 László Márk
Dobos Attila 3-1 Oláh Tamás
     
Vác 3-3 Kecskemét II
Laczkó Balázs 2-2 Nagy Dániel
Szathmáry Károly 4-1 Nagy Atila
Demény Zoltán 1-3 Radnóti Péter
     
Göd 4-2 Újbuda I
Pozsonyi József 2-1 Benke Ádám
Cserey László 0-1 Németh Antal
Dobos Attila 1-0 Theodos Sándor
Nagy Péter    

A legjobb nyolc végeredménye

  M Gy D V GK  
1. Vác 7 5 2 0 32-10 17 pont
2. Szeged III 7 4 2 1 25-17 14 pont
3. Göd 7 4 0 3 21-21 12 pont
4. Kecskemét II 7 2 4 1 23-19 10 pont
5. Csörög 7 2 4 1 23-19 10 pont
6. Maroslele 7 2 0 5 14-28 6 pont
7. Szombathely II 7 1 1 5 17-23 4 pont
8. Újbuda 7 1 1 5 17-23 4 pont

 Egyéni eredmények

  M Gy D V GK P %
Vác
Laczkó Balázs 9 7 1 1 42-21 15 83 %
Szathmáry Károly 9 8 0 1 46-18 16 89 %
Demény Zoltán 9 4 3 2 18-11 11 61 %
Göd
Pozsonyi József 9 5 1 3 18-13 11 61 %
Cserey László 8 4 1 3 11-5 9 56 %
Dobos Attila 8 4 2 2 16-13 10 62 %
Nagy Péter 2 1 0 1 3-6 2 50 %
Csörög
Simó Gergely  10 3 1 6 10-18 7 35 %
László Márk  10 8 2 0 17-3 18 90 %
Oláh Tamás  10 6 2 2 22-12 14 70 %
ifi
Óvádi Mátyás 6 0 0 6 2-15 0 %
Barsi Gellért 4 0 0 4 1-17 0 0 %
Weiss Benedek 5 0 0 5 1-7 0 0 %
Rédey Vince 4 0 0 4 2-17 0 0 %

 

Megosztom

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to Twitter