2018. évi szektorlabda NB2

Forte I 7-9
(3-5)
Forte II
Laczkó Balázs 5-1 Nagy Péter
Baross Gábor 2-3 Oláh Tamás
Kollár Tibor 0-0 László Márk
Demény Zoltán 0-2 Roller Dániel
Laczkó Balázs 2-4 Oláh Tamás
Baross Gábor 3-1 Nagy Péter
Kollár Tibor 3-1 Roller Dániel
Demény Zoltán 1-2 László Márk
     
Forte I 13-3
(2-6)
Soproni MAFC
Szathmáry Károly 3-2 Böcskei Imre
Baross Gábor 1-1 Inczédi Gergő
Kollár Tibor 2-0 Horváth Tamás
Demény Zoltán 3-0 Horváth Botond
Szathmáry Károly 4-0 Inczédi Gergő
Baross Gábor 1-0 Csorba Gábor
Kollár Tibor 1-2 Füzi Csaba
Demény Zoltán 3-0 Horváth Tamás
     
Forte II 6-10
(2-6)
Csokonyavisonta
Roller Dániel 1-0 Bedecs Attila
László Márk 0-1 Balla József
Oláh Tamás 0-2 Primon Csaba
Simó Gergő 0-1 ifj. Primon Csaba
Roller Dániel 2-0 Balla József
László Márk 1-3 Bedecs Attila
Oláh Tamás 3-1 Primon László
Simó Gergő 0-2 Primon Csaba
     
Forte I

10-6
(4-4)

Testvériség II
Baross Gábor 1-1 Terjék Zsolt
Szathmáry Károly 4-1 Kondor Balázs
Kollár Tibor 0-1 Berend Csaba
Demény Zoltán 0-0 Szappanos György
Laczkó Balázs 2-1 Kondor Gábor
Szathmáry Károly 1-2 Terjék Zsolt
Baross Gábor 1-0 Szappanos György
Demény Zoltán 3-1 Berend Csaba
     
Forte II 6-10
(2-6)
Hírös ALSE Kecskemét II
Roller Dániel 0-2 Radnóti Péter
László Márk 1-2 Nagy Attila
Oláh Tamás 3-1 Nagy Lajos
Simó Gergő 0-1 Nagy Dániel
Roller Dániel 0-0 Nagy Attila
László Márk 0-0 Radnóti Péter
Oláh Tamás 4-2 Nagy Dániel
Nagy Péter 0-1 Nagy Lajos
     
Forte I 11-5
(8-0)
Hírös ALSE Kecskemét II
Laczkó Balázs 2-0 Radnóti Péter
Szathmáry Károly 5-4 Nagy Attila
Kollár Tibor 2-0 Nagy Lajos
Demény Zoltán 2-0 Nagy Dániel
Laczkó Balázs 2-0 Nagy Attila
Szathmáry Károly 2-3 Radnóti Péter
Kollár Tibor 0-0 Nagy Dániel
Demény Zoltán 0-2 Nagy Lajos
     
Forte II 9-7
(4-4)
Modern SE
Roller Dániel 0-2 Tóth Imre
Nagy Péter 1-0 Erőteleki Miklós
Oláh Tamás 1-0 Tóth Béla
Simó Gergő 0-1 Rollinger Károly
Roller Dániel 2-1 Erdőteleki Miklós
László Márk 1-1 Tóth Imre
Oláh Tamás 2-0 Rollinger Károly
Nagy Péter 0-5 Tóth Béla
     
Forte I 11-5
(4-4)
Modern SE
Szathmáry Károly 4-0 Kolos István
Kollár Tibor 2-6 Tóth Béla
Baross Gábor 0-1 Tóth Imre
Demény Zoltán 2-0 Rollinger Károly
Baross Gábor 4-2 Kolos István
Szathmáry Károly 2-2 Tóth Imre
Kollár Tibor 1-0 Rollinger Károly
Demény Zoltán 2-1 Tóth Béla
     
Forte II 8-8
(3-5)
Soproni MAFC
Roller Dániel 3-0 Inczédi Gergő
László Márk 0-0 Böcskei Imre
Oláh Tamás 3-4 Böcskei Barna
Simó Gergő 1-2 Füzi Csaba
Roller Dániel 3-0 Böcskei Imre
László Márk 1-1 Inczédi Gergő
Oláh Tamás 2-1 Csorba Gábor
Simó Gergő 2-3 Böcskei Barna
     
Forte I 6-10
(2-6)
Erzsébetvárosi SE
Laczkó Balázs 0-2 Kővágó Tibor
Cserey László 0-1 Debreczenyi Zoltán
Kollár Tibor 3-1 Tóth László
Balizs Benedek 0-1 Debreczenyi Attila
Laczkó Balázs 1-2 Debreczenyi Zoltán
Szathmáry Károly 4-0 Kővágó Tibor
Kollár Tibor 0-2 Debreczenyi Attila
Balizs Benedek 1-0 Tóth László
     
Forte II 7-9
(5-3)
DÖKE Komló II
Simó Gergő 0-0 Balla Antal
László Márk 0-1 Trischler Róbert
Nagy Péter 1-0 Steller József
Dobos Attila 1-0 Takács Zoltán
Simó Gergő 0-4 Takács Zoltán
László Márk 3-2 Kelemen Zoltán
Nagy Péter 0-1 Trischler Róbert
Dobos Attila 1-2 Balla Antal
     
Forte II 5-11
(3-5)
Erzsébetvárosi SE
Simó Gergő 1-1 Tóth László
László Márk 0-2 Debreczenyi Zoltán
Nagy Péter 1-1 Kővágó Tibor
Dobos Attila 1-1 Debreczenyi Attila
Simó Gergő 0-0 Debreczenyi Attila
László Márk 1-1 Mecsér Béla
Nagy Péter 0-1 Debreczenyi Zoltán
Dobos Attila 2-4 Tóth László
     
Forte I 10-6
(4-4)
DÖKE Komló II
Cserey László 1-2 Takács Zoltán
Szathmáry Károly 5-2 Trischler Róbert
Kollár Tibor 1-2 Balla Antal
Balizs Benedek 1-0 Steller József
Cserey László 1-2 Balla Antal
Szathmáry Károly 9-1 Kelemen Zoltán
Kollár Tibor 2-0 Takács Zoltán
Balizs Benedek 2-0 Trischler Róbert
     
Forte II 2-14
(0-8)
Benfica-Mundial '93 FCSE Szigetszentmiklós II
Simó Gergő 0-1 Telek Zsolt
László Márk 0-3 Csekei Zoltán
Nagy Péter 0-1 Szegedi András
Dobos Attila 0-3 Komáromi Zsolt
Simó Gergő 0-1 Komáromi Zsolt
László Márk 1-1 Szegedi András
Nagy Péter 1-2 Váradi László
Dobos Attila 1-1  Telek Zsolt
     
Forte I 11-5
(5-3)
Benfica-Mundial '93 FCSE Szigetszentmiklós II
Cserey László 2-0 Komáromi Zsolt
Szathmáry Károly 4-2 Váradi László
Kollár Tibor 0-0 Telek Zsolt
Balizs Benedek 0-4 Szegedi András
Cserey László 1-1 Telek Zsolt
Szathmáry Károly 4-3 Szegedi András
Kollár Tibor 1-1 Komáromi Zsolt
Balizs Benedek 1-0 Csekei Zoltán
     
Forte I 11-5
(6-2)
Csokonyavisonta
Cserey László 3-2 Bedecs Attila
Szathmáry Károly 3-2 Balla József
Kollár Tibor 0-6 Primon Csaba
Balizs Benedek 1-0 ifj. Primon Csaba
Cserey László 1-1 Balla József
Szathmáry Károly 6-1 Németh László
Kollár Tibor 1-1 ifj. Primon Csaba
Balizs Benedek 1-1 Primon Csaba
     
Forte II 6-10
(2-6)
Testvériség II
Nagy Péter 1-2 Terjék Zsolt
László Márk 2-0 Kondor Gábor
Simó Gergő 1-4 Berend Csaba
Dobos Attila 0-1 Szappanos György
Nagy Péter 1-1 Kondor Gábor
László Márk 2-1 Terjék Zsolt
Simó Gergő 1-1 Szappanos György
Dobos Attila 0-2 Berend Csaba
     
Forte I 8-8
(6-2)
Forte II
Balizs Benedek 0-3 Simó Gergő
Szathmáry Károly 6-0 Oláh Tamás
Kollár Tibor 3-1 Nagy Péter
Baross Gábor 2-1 Pozsonyi József
Balizs Benedek 0-1 Oláh Tamás
Szathmáry Károly 3-2 Simó Gergő
Kollár Tibor 1-2 Pozsonyi József
Baross Gábor 1-3 Nagy Péter
     
Forte I 12-4
(8-0)
Soproni MAFC
Balizs Benedek 2-1 Böcskei Barna
Szathmáry Károly 5-0 Füzy Csaba
Kollár Tibor 2-0 Horváth Tamás
Baross Gábor 1-0 Böcskei Imre
Balizs Benedek 0-0 Füzy Csaba
Szathmáry Károly 2-6 Böcskei Barna
Kollár Tibor 1-1 Csorba Gábor
Baross Gábor 4-1 Horváth Tamás
     
Forte II 7-9
(5-3)
Erzsébetvárosi SE
Pozsonyi József 3-0 Kővágó Tibor
Oláh Tamás 2-0 Debreczenyi Zoltán
Nagy Péter 1-1 Debreczenyi Attila
Simó Gergő 0-1 Máté Bálint
Pozsonyi József 1-0 Máté Bálint
Oláh Tamás 0-2 Debreczenyi Attila
Nagy Péter 0-1 Tóth László
Simó Gergő 0-2 Debreczenyi Zoltán
     
Forte II 9-7
(5-3)
Soproni MAFC
Pozsonyi József 1-0 Inczédi Gergő
Oláh Tamás 1-0 Böcskei Barna
Nagy Péter 0-1 Böcskei Imre
Simó Gergő 2-2 Füzy Csaba
Pozsonyi József 1-0 Böcskei Imre
Oláh Tamás 4-1 Füzy Csaba
Nagy Péter 0-1 Böcskei Barna
Simó Gergő 1-2 Inczédi Gergő
     
Forte I 8-8
(5-3)
Testvériség II
Balizs Benedek 1-1 Kondor Gábor
Szathmáry Károly 3-0 Hidi András
Kollár Tibor 2-0 Terjék Zsolt
Baross Gábor 1-2 Berend Csaba
Balizs Benedek 1-1 Terjék Zsolt
Szathmáry Károly 1-3 Szappanos György
Kollár Tibor 1-0 Kondor Gábor
Baross Gábor 1-3 Hidi András
     
Forte II 7-9
(0-8)
Csokonyavisonta
Roller Dániel 0-2 Primon Csaba
Pozsonyi József 1-2 Balla József
Oláh Tamás 1-6 Jónás István
Simó Gergő 0-2 Bedecs Attila
Roller Dániel 3-0 Primon László
Pozsonyi József 5-2 Éder Csaba
Oláh Tamás 2-2 Primon Csaba
Simó Gergő 1-0 Németh László
     
Forte I 4-12
(3-5)
DÖKE Komló II
Kollár Tibor 1-1 Kelemen Zoltán
Balizs Benedek 2-1 Gyozsán Zoltán
Baross Gábor 3-5 Trischler Róbert
Kollár Tibor 1-5 Trischler Róbert
Balizs Benedek 0-3 Kelemen Zoltán
Baross Gábor 1-1 Balla Antal
     
Forte I 7-9
(2-6)
Erzsébetvárosi SE
Kollár Tibor 0-3 Debreczenyi Zoltán
Balizs Benedek 0-0 Máté Bálint
Baross Gábor 0-0 Tóth László
Kollár Tibor 1-0 Máté Bálint
Balizs Benedek 2-0 Debreczenyi Zoltán
Baross Gábor 1-1 Debreczenyi Attila
     
Forte II 4-12
(0-8)
Hírös ALSE Kecskemét II
Roller Dániel 0-2 Nagy Lajos
Oláh Tamás 1-6 Radnóti Péter
Simó Gergő 1-2 Schuster Roland
Roller Dániel 0-3 Nagy Dániel
Oláh Tamás 3-2 Schuster Roland
Simó Gergő 1-0 Radnóti Péter
     
Forte I 9-7
(3-5)
Csokonyavisonta
Laczkó Balázs 0-2 Primon Csaba
Szathmáry Károly 1-1 Jónás István
Kollár Tibor 0-4 Bedecs Attila
Demény Zoltán 1-0 Balla József
Laczkó Balázs 1-0 Jónás István
Szathmáry Károly 4-3 Primon Csaba
Kollár Tibor 1-2 Balla József
Demény Zoltán 3-0 Bedecs Attila
     
Forte II 4-12
(1-7)
 
Nagy Péter 0-2 Kondor Gábor
Simó Gergő 0-2 Terjék Zsolt
Olcsváry András 1-3 Hidi András
Csegezi Péter 0-0 Berend Csaba
Nagy Péter 2-1 Szappanos György
Simó Gergő 0-0 Berend Csaba
Olcsváry András 2-4 Terjék Zsolt
Csegezi Péter 0-2 Hidi András
     
Forte I 9-7
(3-5)
Hírös ALSE Kecskemét II
Laczkó Balázs 1-1 Nagy Lajos
Szathmáry Károly 2-0 Nagy Dániel
Kollár Tibor 0-1 Radnóti Péter
Demény Zoltán 0-3 Schuster Roland
Laczkó Balázs 2-1 Nagy Dániel
Szathmáry Károly 3-1 Nagy Lajos
Kollár Tibor 1-1 Schuster Roland
Demény Zoltán 0-0 Radnóti Péter
     
Forte II 7-9
(3-5)
Benfica-Mundial '93 FC SE Szigetszentmiklós II
Nagy Péter 0-2 Komáromi Zsolt
Simó Gergő 0-0 Szegedi András
Olcsváry András 0-2 Csekei Zoltán
Csegezi Péter 2-0 Váradi László
Nagy Péter 3-1 Becz András
Simó Gergő 1-1 Csekei Zoltán
Olcsváry András 0-0 Szegedi András
Csegezi Péter 0-2 Komáromi Zsolt
     
Forte I 11-5
(7-1)
Benfica-Mundial '93 FC SE Szigetszentmiklós II
Laczkó Balázs 2-1 Váradi László
Szathmáry Károly 2-1 Komáromi Zsolt
Kollár Tibor 0-0 Szegedi András
Demény Zoltán 5-1 Csekei Zoltán
Laczkó Balázs 0-2 Komáromi Zsolt
Szathmáry Károly 4-2 Becz András
Kollár Tibor 1-0 Váradi László
Demény Zoltán 1-2 Szegedi András
     
Fore II 2-14
(0-8)
DÖKE Komló II
Nagy Péter 0-1 Kelemen Zoltán
Simó Gergő 1-4 Trischler Róbert
Olcsváry András 0-1 Balla Antal
Csegezi Péter 0-1 Gyozsán Zoltán
Nagy Péter 0-2 Trischler Róbert
Simó Gergő 0-1 Kelemen Zoltán
Olcsváry András 0-0 Gyozsán Zoltán
Csegezi Péter 0-0 Balla Antal

Statisztika

  M GY D V RG KG P Telj
Laczkó Balázs 13 7 1 5 20 17 15 57%
Szathmáry Károly 27 21 2 4 96 44 44 81%
Kollár Tibor 32 12 8 12 36 45 32 50%
Demény Zoltán 16 9 2 5 26 14 20 62%
Baross Gábor 18 7 5 6 28 26 19 52%
Cserey László 7 2 2 3 9 9 6 43%
Balizs Benedek 18 8 5 5 15 17 21 58%
Roller Dániel 14 7 1 6 17 15 15 53%
László Márk 16 4 6 6 15 20 14 44%
Oláh Tamás 20 13 1 6 40 40 27 67%
Dobos Attila 8 1 2 5 6 14 4 25%
Nagy Péter 25 5 3 18 18 40 13 26%
Simó Gergő 29 3 8 18 19 43 14 24%
Olcsváry András 6 0 2 4 3 10 2 16%
Csegezi Péter 6 1 2 3 2 5 4 33%
Pozsonyi József 8 6 0 2 15 7 12 75%

Megosztom

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to Twitter